HEU

U18 Rec Director - Jen Pavan 

u18recdirector@kelmha.com

Saturday October 17  Team 6  vs Team 8  3:30-4:30 Rutland East
Team 2 vs Team 7  5:00-6:00 pm Rutland East
Team 3  vs Team 1 6:30-7:30 pm Memorial
Team 4  vs Team 5 8:00-9:00 pm Memorial
Sunday October 18 Team 7 vs Team 4 5-6 pm Rutland East
Team 5 vs Team 2 6:30-7:30 pm Rutland East
Team 8 vs Team 3 7-8 pm Rutland West
Team 1 vs Team 6 8-9 pm Rutand East
(Westrate) Team 1 (Melnyk) Team 2 (Methorst) Team 3 (Hrasko) Team 4
CAIGAN DILLON (D) ADAM MELNYK (F)  CARTER VISNJAK OA AUSTIN BRETT (D)
DANIEL FISHER  BLAKE TORGERSON (F) CHAD SILVA (F) COOPER BULATOVICH (F)
DYLAN MOORE (F) BRYN NIELD (D) CHARLIE SCHWEBIUS (D) GAVIN CHARLAND (D)
ETHAN TURCHYN (F) ETHAN DELICATO (D)  CHRISTOPHER BRADSHAW (F) JACOB SINGER KRAUS (D)
IAN VAN DIEST (D) HANNA SCHULER COLE KANKAANPAA (F)  JESSE ISLEY FRANCHE (F)
KOLBY CYRA (F) JACK GRAVES (F) DUNCAN BLACKBURN (D) JOEL HRASKO (D) 
KYLE MCLEOD (F) JADIN SJOQUIST (F) ELI HARRIS (F) KALE REMPEL  OA
MICHAEL DONNELLY (D) JARROD MURPHY (D) FINLEY EBURNE (D) KEEGAN BROWN (F)
NIKOLAS BOGDANOVIC (F) JASPER WALKER (F) JIAN SUNIGA (F) LANE HOJNOCKI (F)
NOAH SHERWOOD (D) JUSTIN LUTES (F) KLARC RIEGER (F) MATT DICKSON (F)
NOLAN DRANCHUK (F) LIAM MELNYK (F) OWEN LOHMEIER (D) Nathan Mullin (F)
TANNER SHERIDAN (F) NICHOLAS KRUGER (D)  RUBEN BUEHNER (F)  PARKER JOHNSON (F)
THYS WESTSTRATE (F)  STEFAN WOJDANSKI (F) TYLER CORKE (F) RYAN MITCHELL (F)
WESTON WHITE STUART FENTON
BEN HAYDU BEN HARRIS ETHAN METHORST ZANDER ANDERSON
SPENCER GREIG
Team 5 (DiPasquale) Team 6 Smith Arbo
AIDAN BRBOT (F)  CARTER MCQUAIG (F) AIDAN CSUKA (D) BRETT CHIPCHASE (D)
BRANDON POZZO (F) COAN ANDERSON (D) AIDEN KENNEY (D) CARTER LATOUR (F)
CODEN POTENTEAU (D) COOPER LAMPSHIRE (D) BRONSON KREITZ (F)  CHARLIE BISCHOFF (F)
EVAN HARRIS (D) DANTE TORRES (D) CARTER STEWART (D) COLTIN PETERSON (D) (Arbo)
JACKSON CARROLL (F) ERIC DEWYNTER (F) CODY BOGERT (F) ELISE ARBO (F) (Arbo)
JOHNNY EKINCI (D) HAYDEN GORDON (F) EASTON SPROVIERI (F) EMMA CHATER (F)
JOSHUA STOCKER (F)  JAMES OLAND (F) JACOB KEHTLER (F) GRIFFIN BRANCH (F)
KYLE DALE (F) JENNA DUDYCH (D) KAIDEN GOLBERG (D) JAMES LEONARD (D)
LIAM WEBBER (F) KYLE SEDGWICK (F) MASON MCLENNAN (F)  KADE ROBERTSON (F)
NICHOLAS KEMPF (F) RACHEL DI PASQUALE (F)  RYDER LANG (F) LOGAN SKWARCHYNSKI OA
NOEL ARNASON (F) TANNER MILLIGAN (D) TREY HUCULAK (F) MATTHEW LEONARD (D)
PARKER BRBOT (F)  TIANA BROWN (D) TRISTAN NICHOLSON (F) NICHOLAS HALE (F)
SAHIB TOOR (D) WILLIAM FREER (F) WILLIAM KREUTZER (F) OWEN PAVAN (F)
SETH ROY (F) ZANE HALPERIN (F) WILLIAM SMITH (F)  RILEY CORCORAN (F)  
TREY BAKER DILLON MOLINARO KAIGE FUNK BRAYDEN PETERSON
CONNAR MACLEOD GAVIN RYDER EVAN LUNDY

 

 

 

Team W L T Pts W%
Schedule