U15 Rec Director -  Mark Watson - u15recdirector@kelmha.com

 

Sunday Oct 18

3:30 – 4:30 pm Memorial   Team 1 vs 3

5:00 – 6:00 pm Memorial   Team 4 vs 6

6:30 – 7:30 pm Memorial   Team 2 vs 5

TEAM #1 MONDAY'S  8:00PM MEMORIAL TEAM #2 MONDAY'S 8:00 MEMORIAL
ADAM GENEREUX (F) Krogstad / Methorst CARSON KRAHN (D) Morton 
BEN GIBBONS (F) Krogstad / Methorst CHRISTOPHER THOMSON (F) Morton
HUNTER WALL (F) Krogstad / Methorst ETHAN BREITKREUTZ (D) Morton
ISAAC KEMILA Krogstad / Methorst ETHAN REID (F) Morton
JACK JENSEN (F) Krogstad / Methorst EUGENE MORTON Morton
JACK METHORST (F) Krogstad / Methorist GRAYDON KNUTSON (F) Morton
JORDAN SCHWEIGERT (F) Krogstad / Methorst GRIFFIN BROWN (F) Morton
JORDAN SPEVAKOW (F) Krogstad / Methorst IVAN SILCOCK (F) Morton
JOSHUA CABRAL (D) Krogstad / Methorst KADEN HODDER (F) Morton
JOSHUA KROGSTAD (F) Krogstad / Methorst MARCUS KUHN (F) Morton
LANDON MCCOSHEN (F) Krogstad / Methorst OAKLEY MAYNER (F) Morton
LUKAS DRANCHUK (D) Krogstad / Methorst RHETT SHERIN (F) Morton
MEMPHIS CRICHLEY (D) Krogstad / Methorst RICHARD MORTON (D) Morton
NICHOLAS VERESCHAGIN  Krogstad / Methorst RYAN SHANDRO (D) Morton
NOAH BOLTON (D) Krogstad / Methorst RYDER HUNTLEY (D) Morton
OLIVER VERESCHAGIN Krogstad / Methorst THOMAS PAYNE (F) Morton
REID THOMPSON (D) Krogstad / Methorst WESTON FARRELL (F) Morton
TYSON WILLIAMS (F) Krogstad / Methorst WILL BODENSTAB (F) Morton
VINCENT WILLIAMS (F) Krogstad / Methorst
TEAM #3 TUESDAYS 7:00PM RUTLAND EAST TEAM #4 TUESDAYS 7:00PM RUTLAND EAST
AIDAN WHITE (F) Barth AUSTIN STREET Melnyk
CAMERON GOODMAN (F) Barth BRAUNSON WILKINSON (D) Melnyk
ETHAN CASHIN (F) Barth  CALEB ZERR (F) Melnyk
JACK WATERHOUSE (D) Barth CAMERON MACPHERSON (D) Melnyk
JAKE VISINSKI Barth COHEN LEVESQUE (F) Melnyk
JAYDEN YAMAOKA (D) Barth  DYLAN CASEY (F) Melnyk
JERRY ZANNI (F) Barth ELLIOTT KING (D) Melnyk
KATRINA DUDYCH (D) Barth  ETHAN SWAB (F) Melnyk
LOGAN ESKRITT (F) Barth GRAYDEN MCDONALD (F) Melnyk
LOGHYN LAHEY Barth HOLDEN BIGLOW (D) Melnyk
LUCIA DIMMICK (F) Barth JACOB KWAN (D) Melnyk
MARKUS AALTOMAA (F) Barth  KADEN VILLAR Melnyk
MAX BLACK (F) Barth  KYLER LYON (f) Melnyk
MCLEAN HUCULAK (F) Barth LIAM HOWK Melnyk
RYDER BARTH (D) Barth MATEO TROZZO (F) Melynk
SHAY KOLODZIEJ (F) Barth NOAH LEPIN (F) Melnyk
TAYZE GOODE (F) Barth TRISTAN MELNYK (D) Melnyk
WESTON LEWIS (F) Barth TRISTAN YAWORSKY (F) Melnyk
WARRICK CRUMB (F) Melnyk
TEAM #5 THURSDAY'S 7:45PM PROSPERA TEAM #6 THURSDAY'S 7:45 PROSPERA
ANTON SPIRIDONOV (F) England PARKER KLASSEN (F) Sorensen
ASHER HERRINGTON (D) England CONOR CLARKE (D) Sorensen
BEN WHITEHEAD SCHNUR (F) England DAVID BLITZ (D) Sorensen
BROOKLYN CARR (F) England DAVID VERGE (D) Sorensen
CARTER ENGLAND (F) England HOMER Sorensen
GRAYSON JOHNSTON (F) England IZZALDIN ALI (F) Sorensen
JORDAN KOCH (F) England JERRY BEATON (F) Sorensen
JOSHUA DOUGLAS (F) England KENTON MARTIN (F) Sorensen
JOSIAH VAN LEENEN (F) England LOGAN GRAY (D) Sorensen
MAXIMUS KOZLOVIC (D) England LUCCA BIAFORE (F) Sorensen
NATHAN JARAMILLO (D) England MILES REMPLE (D) Sorensen
NOLAN ALLEN (F) England NATE BANNER (F) Sorensen
OLIVIA LESCARBEAU (F) England NATHAN METVEDT (F) Sorensen
OWEN BRETT England NIXON WYATT (F) Sorensen
RAYAL HOLITZKI (D) England RAJAN POONIAN (F) Sorensen
SAM SCOTT England TANNER SORENSEN (F) Sorensen
TYLER MOTTERSHEAD (D) England TYDEN NICHOLSON (D) Sorensen
RYDER MARCINKOSKI Sorensen