U11 Development Tryout Schedule

Tues Sept 22 4:00 - 5:00 pm RE 1
5:30 - 6:30 pm  RE 2
Wed Sept 23 4:00 - 5:00 pm RE 3
5:30 - 6:30 pm  RE 4
Thurs Sept 24 3:30 - 4:30 pm RE Committed players
                       Players will be assigned to a UHC time
Sat Sept 26
8:00 - 8:55 am UHC 1
9:15 - 10:10 am UHC 2
10:30 - 11:25 am UHC 3
11:45 am - 12:40 pm UHC 4

The players who have been committed to will be on one of the two A teams

Groupings for UHC on Saturday

GROUP 1 GROUP 2
FIRST LAST POSITION # COLOUR FIRST LAST POSITION # COLOUR
CHARLIE GIBBONS F 7 GREEN BRYSTEN CAMPBELL F 1 BLUE
ZACHARY SHAW F 6 GREY JACK LESLIE F 3 RED
COOPER MCCRADY F 3 ORANGE JEREMY DEIS F 3 BLUE
JACOB THOMPSON F 3 GREEN BRUIN WHITTLE F 2 MAROON
TORSON MURRAY F 7 MAROON PRESTON LEBOE F 6 YELLOW
SIMON MCKEE F 5 YELLOW NIXON BELL F 5 BLUE
RYOMA SHIN F 5 GREY ZANDER MONDOUX F 7 ORANGE
DAWSYN STEWART F 4 RED ANGUS MACLEAN F 1 YELLOW
JACOB MAHOVLICH F 3 GREY AXTON KRUEGER F 1 MAROON
BEN GREER F 6 WHITE COOPER SCHRAEDER F 2 GREY
FINN DIMMICK D 10 ORANGE TYSON TAYLOR D 9 BLUE
RYLAN DEMEDEIROS D 8 BLUE MEGAN NORRIE D 7 WHITE
JAXON STOVIN D 8 GREEN MANOLO GIBBON D 10 GREEN
DECLAN GOULD-LALONDE D 7 RED GRANT EBERLE D 8 YELLOW
JAKE BUTTS D 7 BLUE KENZIE MCTAVISH D 8 RED
ALEX GEROLAMI G 1 BLACK EMMITT CARYLE G 2 BLACK
SHAEYL JERCZYNSKI G 7 BLACK EASTON SAUER G 4 BLACK
GROUP 3 GROUP 4
FIRST LAST POSITION # COLOUR FIRST LAST POSITION # COLOUR
BRADY KRAHN F 2 RED RONAN MCCAGHERTY F 7 YELLOW
PETER MAHONEY F 5 MAROON GRAYSON LIGHT F 4 YELLOW
AKSEL SMITH F 1 ORANGE JESSIE UMERIS F 4 MAROON
RHYS WYATT F 6 MAROON KENDAL KNOX F 4 GREY
DAVIN SIMISTER F 5 GREEN EUAN VAN NIEKERK F 3 MAROON
ETHAN SUMNER F 1 GREY JASPER WOODMAN F 4 GREEN
CEDRICK FOURNIER F 1 WHITE LUCAS THERRIEN F 4 ORANGE
ZACHARY GRIFFITHS F 6 BLUE CECILIA SMITH F 2 BLUE
OWEN SCOTT F 5 RED PARKS ORTON F 2 WHITE
CROSBY HOY F 2 YELLOW RYAN FRAME F 5 WHITE
COLE FAASSE F 8 GREY
ANDREW RECSKY D 9 GREY BRYCE VINTON F 1 GREEN
MATIAS TURNER D 9 MAROON BECKETT OBERG F 7 GREY
CADEN PERRY D 10 GREY
MASON HICK D 9 YELLOW CARVER MILLARD D 9 ORANGE
KOBY SANDVOLD D 9 GREEN ZACHARY IRMEN D 9 RED
PARKER STOCKS G 11 BLACK KAI TRUCH G 9 BLACK
DALTON HORSLEY G 6 BLACK ASHER WENINGER G 3 BLACK