Midget evaluations are scheduled for Sat Sept 22 12:45 - 5:30 pm Rutland West and Sun Sept 23 3:00 - 8:45 pm Rutland East. There will be a goalie evaluation on Monday Sept 24 8:00 - 9:15 pm at Memorial.

Midget Evals - Sept 17

Group 1 Group 5
AMBROSIO MIGUEL FORWARD BORN SAMUEL FORWARD
CHAMBERS DAWSON FORWARD CYRA KOLBY FORWARD
DUMKA CHAD FORWARD FENTON STUART FORWARD
HALL BRANDON FORWARD HOJNOCKI LANE FORWARD
JOHNSON DAYHLON FORWARD KENNEY CARSON FORWARD
KOWALYSHYN TANNER FORWARD MAYNER KYLE FORWARD
MITCHELL RYAN FORWARD NEUMANN JEREMIAH FORWARD
PATTON JOEY FORWARD POWELL MASEN FORWARD
SANTOS JAXSON FORWARD SEDGWICK KYLE FORWARD
SPEISER KARLEN FORWARD TURCHYN ERIC FORWARD
WILLIAMS TAYLOR FORWARD CARBONNEAU ANTONY DEFENCE
DELICATO ETHAN DEFENCE GILBERT NATHAN DEFENCE
HRASKO ETHAN DEFENCE MILLIGAN TANNER DEFENCE
HRASKO JOEL DEFENCE VAN VLIET-BROWN AIDAN DEFENCE
ZAROWNY KADEN DEFENCE AVIGDOR KEVIN DEFENCE
BADGER BLAKE GOALTENDER FUNK KAIGE GOALTENDER
LWOWSKI ZACHARY GOALTENDER KILBORN ETHAN FORWARD
Group 2 Group 6
ARBO ELISE FORWARD BRANDEL KYLE FORWARD
ARBO WADE FORWARD DALE CAMERON FORWARD
COOMBS CLARK FORWARD FULFORD MATTHEW FORWARD
DUREC JEREMY FORWARD HYMERS CALLUM FORWARD
HALL KADEN FORWARD KERNTOPF KAIDEN FORWARD
JOHNSTON JAMES FORWARD MCLEOD COLE FORWARD
LAWRIE EWAN FORWARD OLEKSYN TY FORWARD
MONTELEONE JUSTIN FORWARD PURDON MAX FORWARD
PAULSON AIDEN FORWARD SEMENOFF CARTER FORWARD
SAPIEHA MATTHEW FORWARD TURNER EVAN FORWARD
STOCKER JOSHUA FORWARD CHECKLEY JARED DEFENCE
BONIFACE MICHAEL DEFENCE HAMMETT LANDON DEFENCE
DILABIO ALEX DEFENCE MUDIE WALT DEFENCE
KRUGER NICHOLAS DEFENCE WILSON KYLE DEFENCE
SIMONS CODY DEFENCE GREEN TYLER GOALTENDER
CARPENTER DAKOTA GOALTENDER NIKOLAI MIKO DEFENCE
TAMAKI TYLER GOALTENDER SCHNEIDER CONNOR FORWARD
Group 3 Group 7
BANMEN JUSTIN FORWARD BRBOT AIDAN FORWARD
CROZIER THOMAS FORWARD DOWDEN MITCHELL FORWARD
EZARD BRANDON FORWARD GRAVES JACK FORWARD
HILDEBRANDT JOSHUA FORWARD ISLEY-FRANCHE JESSE FORWARD
JOHNSTONE PARKER FORWARD KING NOAH FORWARD
LINDSAY MEGAN FORWARD MCLEOD KYLE FORWARD
MORRISON KALEB FORWARD O'MALLEY CHRISTOPHER FORWARD
PENNEY CODY FORWARD DRIES CARSTEN FORWARD
TORRES DANTE FORWARD SIVUCHA-HUGHES AIDAN FORWARD
ZINK JACKSON FORWARD VISNJAK CARTER FORWARD
BRADSHAW BRODIN DEFENCE COMEAU ARDIKA DEFENCE
DONICK JAMES DEFENCE HANDLEY MAX DEFENCE
LINDSAY SCOTT DEFENCE MURPHY JARROD DEFENCE
STRAK NICHOLAS DEFENCE WONG AARON DEFENCE
DUDYCH CARLIE GOALTENDER KANDOLA SAJAN GOALTENDER
TURNER LIAM GOALTENDER
Group 4 Group 8
RACHKOWSKI LUCAS FORWARD BRINNEN RILEY FORWARD
CULLEN DRAKE FORWARD BERMEL JOSHUA FORWARD
FAIREY TYSON FORWARD HAGGERTY CARTER FORWARD
HILL TY FORWARD JENSEN JORDAN FORWARD
KEHTLER JACOB FORWARD KIRAN SURAJ FORWARD
LUNDY ETHAN FORWARD MEEKMA EVAN FORWARD
NEUFELD NIKOLAS FORWARD PARTRICK REID FORWARD
PETTY JACOB FORWARD RIBBINK TEAGAN FORWARD
SCHULER CALVIN FORWARD SKWARCZYNSKI LOGAN FORWARD
SCHULER HANNA FORWARD WIENS ASHER FORWARD
TOWILL JUSTIN FORWARD ZIMMER FLYNN FORWARD
BURTON HAYDEN DEFENCE DALGARNO ETHAN DEFENCE
NORDIN JOEL DEFENCE DUCHARME BRENDON DEFENCE
LEONARD MATTHEW DEFENCE WONG JACOB DEFENCE
TOEWS JESSE DEFENCE PETERSON COLTIN DEFENCE
FISET-KINZEL BRIAN GOALTENDER KENNEDY DANIEL GOALTENDER
Date Time Arena Groups
Saturday, September 22, 2018 12:45pm-1:45pm Rutland West 1 & 2
Saturday, September 22, 2018 2:00pm-3:00pm Rutland West 3 & 4
Saturday, September 22, 2018 3:15pm-4:15pm Rutland West 5 & 6
Saturday, September 22, 2018 4:30pm-5:30pm Rutland West 7 & 8
Sunday, September 23, 2018 4:00pm-5:00pm Rutland East 5 & 8
Sunday, September 23, 2018 5:15pm-6:15pm Rutland East 6 & 7
Sunday, September 23, 2018 6:30pm-7:30pm Rutland East 2 & 3
Sunday, September 23, 2018 7:45pm-8:45pm Rutland East 1 & 4
Monday, September 24, 2018 8:00pm-9:15pm Memorial Goalie Session 
HEU

Midget Rec Director      Bob Petty       midgethousedir@kelmha.com