Bantam Schedule

Please note - these teams are not final. The mini evaluation games will determine whether player 

movement is necessary.

Bantam Rec
Date Time Arena Home Away
Sat Sept 22 11:30 am - 12:45 pm  RE 3 1
Sun Sept 23 3:15 - 4:30 pm RW 2 4
4:45 - 6:00 pm RW 5 7
6:15 - 7:30 pm RW 6 1
Fri Sept 28 7:30 - 9:00 pm Memorial 2 3
Sat Sept 29 9:00 - 10:30 am Memorial 4 5
10:45 am - 12:15 pm Memorial 6 7
12:30 - 2:00 pm Memorial 1 2
Sun Sept 30 2:15 - 3:45 pm Memorial 3 4
4:00 - 5:30 pm Memorial 5 6
5:45 - 7:15 pm Memorial 7 1
Bantam Rec 1 Bantam Rec 2 Bantam Rec 3 Bantam Rec 4
Charlie Bischoff  Austin Brett  Alex Gibbons  Blake Court 
Coden Potenteau Brandon Pozzo  Connor Corrigan  Charlie Schwebius 
Colby Morgan  Danika Kennedy Connor Fisher  Coan Anderson 
David Mulleny  Easton Sprovieri  Dylan Maclean  Cole Kaankaanpa
Dimitry Augier  Fredrick Carter  Eric DeWynter  Cooper Bulatovich 
Ethan Turchyn  Hayden Dirks  Henry Purdon  Finley Eburne 
Evan Harris  Jackson Gilbert Ian King Fraser Davis 
Hayden Gordon  Joshua Funk  James Oland Jaren Vicaretti
Kayden Beath  Merryk Joyce  Michael Donnelly  Kyle Pollard 
Kyle Dale PARKER JOHNSON Nathan Dewynter  Matt Dickson 
Liam Webber  Ruben Beuhner Nicholas Hale  Nolan Dranchuk
Luke Ciulla  Ryder Lang  Noah Sherwood Oaklen Kowal
Nabeel Moledina  Seth Roy Owen Lohmeier  Ryden Graves 
Scott Dyck  Skylar Glendinning  Trey Huculak  Tyler Corke
Treydan Williams  Tristan Nicholson  Zack Peitsch William Freer 
Trey Baker Jesse Pye Dillon Molinaro Ethan Methorst
Gavin Ryder Zander Anderson
Bantam Rec 5 Bantam Rec 6 Bantam Rec 7
Brett Chipchase Aiden Kenny Bronson Kreitz
Caigon Dillon  Alexander Hodge Cody Bogert 
Carter Latour  Carter McQuaig Cole Martens 
Eli Harris Carter Stewart Cooper Lampshire 
Griffin Branch  Christopher Bradshaw DANIEL FISHER 
Jack Henderson Duncan Blackburn  Gavin Charland 
James Leonard  Dylan Moore  Jacob Kochylena
Joshua Garrison  Ian Van Diest  Keegan Brown 
Justin Lutes  Jackson Carroll Mason McLennan
Gavin Maki Johnny Ekinci  Nathan Comeau 
Kade Robertson  Kalob White  Nathan Mullin 
Kai Brydon  Nicholas Kempf  Nicholas Mitchell 
Kaiden Golberg  Parker Brbot  Stefan Wojdanski 
Sahib Toor  Tristan L. Agar  Will Smith
Turner Simpson  Zachary Brailsford 
Brayden Peterson Keegan Potash Spencer Greig
Connor McLeod Hunter Burnside Ben Harris

Bantam House Director    Jen Pavan        bantamhousedir@kelmha.com

Team Pts W%
Schedule